0
en
Menu
Gallery Description Features
Follow Property

Flat T2

Moita, Setúbal

289 000 €

3321,84 €/m2
Simulate Credit Make a proposal
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
2 Bedrooms
87 m2 Useful Area
112 m2 Gross Area
Reference: DSIQDC17
Year built: 2001

Spread %
Monthly instalment 0.00
Index 0.000%
TAN 0.000%
APR 0.000%
The instalment figure shown does not include Life Insurance and Home Insurance. The calculation is based on the accuracy of the data entered. The information is intended as an illustration for general information only, and does not mean that you have been approved for a mortgage loan. Payment may differ, and will be determined at the signing of the mortgage loan contract. The calculator is for properties and mortgages. Additional conditions may apply.
DS Imobiliária Quinta do Conde